Vánoční Pohár 2018 › Den 3 › 29.12.2018 › Detailné výsledky (ShowCondorIGC)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Pawel Lis PLP SP-3679 JS1-18 303.24 km 01:41:17 179.6 km/h 0 p 475 p 4.2 m/s 80.05 187 km/h 6 453 m 106.64% 13:16:02 01:41:18
2 Finished Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:41:32 179.2 km/h 0 p 473 p 3.22 m/s 73.76 197 km/h 10 300 m 104.9% 13:14:16 01:41:33
3 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:42:41 177.2 km/h 1 p 464 p 4 m/s 71.77 186 km/h 8 400 m 104.64% 14:03:56 01:42:43
4 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:42:54 176.8 km/h 0 p 463 p 3.47 m/s 99.3 182 km/h 5 417 m 105.09% 13:16:24 01:42:55
5 Finished V Vertigo VIV BTC ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:43:17 176.2 km/h 0 p 460 p 3.42 m/s 85.28 188 km/h 10 277 m 105.75% 13:15:56 01:43:16
6 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:43:27 175.9 km/h 0 p 459 p 3.65 m/s 70.24 190 km/h 8 401 m 106.83% 13:12:40 01:43:27
7 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 OK-2802 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:43:46 175.3 km/h 0 p 457 p 3.45 m/s 81 189 km/h 8 342 m 105.86% 13:06:40 01:43:46
8 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Antares18S 303.24 km 01:43:48 175.3 km/h 0 p 457 p 3.72 m/s 117.79 174 km/h 4 402 m 107.91% 13:14:55 01:43:50
9 Finished Gen Iv 244 RU115 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:44:13 174.6 km/h 0 p 454 p 3.73 m/s 105.61 179 km/h 5 379 m 107.57% 13:15:04 01:44:14
10 Finished CRISTIANO MOREIRA CON BR-CON ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:44:14 174.5 km/h 0 p 454 p 3.5 m/s 76.26 187 km/h 12 248 m 107.03% 13:06:36 01:44:12
11 Finished Aleksey Grishin 065 AC-115 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:44:52 173.5 km/h 0 p 449 p 3.12 m/s 104.77 178 km/h 6 295 m 108.51% 13:09:53 01:44:52
12 Finished Philipp Kapferer PKM D-1908 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:45:00 173.3 km/h 0 p 448 p 3.63 m/s 64.18 195 km/h 13 285 m 108.08% 13:07:34 01:45:00
13 Finished Jarmo Karjalainen JKK OH-HML ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:45:06 173.1 km/h 0 p 447 p 3.53 m/s 142.45 175 km/h 6 214 m 107.24% 13:14:50 01:45:07
14 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1969 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:45:16 172.8 km/h 0 p 446 p 2.93 m/s 86.99 185 km/h 9 280 m 106.22% 13:19:41 01:45:18
15 Finished Wiek Schoenmakers KOE PH-1504 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:45:45 172 km/h 0 p 443 p 3.43 m/s 119.54 174 km/h 3 539 m 107.12% 13:19:11 01:45:45
16 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 JS1-18 303.24 km 01:46:06 171.5 km/h 0 p 441 p 3.41 m/s 86.37 183 km/h 7 357 m 108.6% 13:18:14 01:46:05
17 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:46:08 171.4 km/h 0 p 440 p 3.2 m/s 67.33 191 km/h 8 434 m 104.79% 13:16:30 01:46:09
18 Finished Frank Schwerdtfeger O9 D-9810 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:46:09 171.4 km/h 0 p 440 p 3.75 m/s 91.86 178 km/h 7 324 m 106.94% 13:14:37 01:46:09
19 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 JS1-18 303.24 km 01:46:14 171.3 km/h 0 p 440 p 3.5 m/s 99.51 173 km/h 4 500 m 104.37% 13:05:56 01:46:14
20 Finished Andrew Teclaw AT SP-3621 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:46:16 171.2 km/h 0 p 439 p 2.81 m/s 106.11 177 km/h 5 368 m 105.63% 13:10:13 01:46:17
21 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:46:35 170.7 km/h 0 p 437 p 3.51 m/s 90.26 179 km/h 9 255 m 107.48% 13:14:49 01:46:35
22 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:46:46 170.4 km/h 0 p 436 p 3.05 m/s 124.63 175 km/h 7 216 m 106.97% 13:15:41 01:46:46
23 Finished Andrej Jesenik 8A S5-3025 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:47:00 170 km/h 0 p 435 p 3.29 m/s 94.51 176 km/h 7 309 m 109.34% 13:09:19 01:47:00
24 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-2810 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:47:30 169.2 km/h 0 p 431 p 3.51 m/s 90.7 176 km/h 9 253 m 107.61% 13:03:22 01:47:31
25 Finished Marek Baran BMA SP-3344 JS1-18 303.2 km 01:47:36 169.1 km/h 1 p 430 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:48:14 168.1 km/h 0 p 426 p 3.38 m/s 141.28 171 km/h 6 224 m 111.51% 13:04:06 01:48:14
27 Finished John Verschoor 76 PH-1176 JS1-18 303.24 km 01:49:05 166.8 km/h 0 p 421 p 2.89 m/s 88.96 180 km/h 7 348 m 108.63% 13:18:11 01:49:05
28 Finished Milos Kubicek KUB OK-4808 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:49:20 166.4 km/h 0 p 419 p 3.19 m/s 76.99 181 km/h 12 252 m 104.86% 13:02:26 01:49:20
29 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JS1-18 303.24 km 01:50:37 164.5 km/h 0 p 411 p 3.24 m/s 120.78 168 km/h 6 248 m 110.79% 13:16:12 01:50:38
30 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:51:28 163.2 km/h 1 p 405 p 3.07 m/s 72.46 182 km/h 8 386 m 108.98% 13:26:21 01:51:29
31 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP JS1-18 303.24 km 01:51:07 163.7 km/h 6 p 402 p 3.67 m/s 62.71 184 km/h 9 419 m 107.55% 13:17:48 01:51:07
32 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-1960 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:51:51 162.7 km/h 1 p 402 p 3.16 m/s 73.53 178 km/h 11 290 m 105.53% 13:07:59 01:51:52
33 Finished Patrick Portmann 2P HB-3566 ASG29-18 303.24 km 01:52:30 161.7 km/h 0 p 400 p 2.41 m/s 105.71 173 km/h 5 397 m 109.03% 13:19:56 01:52:30
34 Finished Marcus Neumann MN1 D-3702 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:52:50 161.2 km/h 0 p 398 p 3.37 m/s 48.6 204 km/h 13 418 m 108.33% 12:45:02 01:52:51
35 Finished Olexander Novikov AVN UR-BNJA Antares18S 303.24 km 01:52:55 161.1 km/h 0 p 397 p 3.53 m/s 84.38 175 km/h 6 451 m 112.39% 13:18:00 01:52:56
36 Finished Ewgeniy MOm 025 RA-054 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:55:28 157.6 km/h 0 p 382 p 3.02 m/s 73.93 175 km/h 10 319 m 107.52% 13:15:33 01:55:28
37 Finished Naoki Takechi NT3 JA-CAC JS1-18 303.24 km 01:56:19 156.4 km/h 0 p 377 p 2.36 m/s 86.76 180 km/h 8 333 m 107.69% 13:16:25 01:56:19
38 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Antares18S 303.24 km 01:56:32 156.1 km/h 0 p 376 p 3.38 m/s 69.51 174 km/h 8 422 m 109.39% 13:16:27 01:56:32
39 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 01:57:07 155.4 km/h 0 p 373 p 2.34 m/s 96.14 174 km/h 10 228 m 110.45% 13:04:38 01:57:07
40 Finished Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 JS1-18 303.2 km 01:57:09 155.3 km/h 0 p 372 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Finished Dmitry Andreyev D2A - Antares18S 303.24 km 01:58:38 153.4 km/h 0 p 364 p 3.32 m/s 90.81 162 km/h 5 499 m 110.94% 13:16:29 01:58:39
42 Finished Jiri Loos JL2 OK-LOOS JS1-18 303.24 km 01:58:29 153.6 km/h 6 p 359 p 2.45 m/s 80.07 174 km/h 9 340 m 106.45% 13:08:05 01:58:29
43 Finished Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE JS1-18 303.24 km 01:59:46 151.9 km/h 0 p 358 p 2.66 m/s 91.55 175 km/h 7 364 m 113.31% 13:05:34 01:59:46
44 Finished Petr Vosahlo 117 7117 Antares18S 303.24 km 01:59:28 152.3 km/h 3 p 357 p 2.92 m/s 67.19 176 km/h 9 409 m 106.7% 13:08:46 01:59:28
45 Finished Gvidas Sabeckis GGG LY-GGG Antares18S 303.24 km 02:00:11 151.4 km/h 0 p 356 p 2.81 m/s 86.74 171 km/h 9 281 m 111.92% 13:16:01 02:00:10
46 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JS1-18 303.24 km 02:00:26 151.1 km/h 0 p 355 p 2.3 m/s 78.16 173 km/h 11 265 m 105.38% 13:04:14 02:00:27
47 Finished Markus Portmann 1P HB-3239 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 02:00:28 151 km/h 0 p 354 p 2.67 m/s 76.85 168 km/h 7 438 m 107.29% 13:20:02 02:00:28
48 Finished Steve Butler SB1 SB1 JS1-18 303.24 km 02:01:06 150.2 km/h 0 p 351 p 2.79 m/s 54.25 184 km/h 15 308 m 108.26% 13:14:23 02:01:06
49 Finished Rogerio Coutinho ROC EU-HIGH Antares18S 303.24 km 02:01:10 150.1 km/h 1 p 350 p 2.97 m/s 73.75 178 km/h 12 329 m 108.82% 13:08:08 02:01:11
50 Finished Jan Svetlik SVE ARADAC Antares18S 303.2 km 02:01:25 149.8 km/h 10 p 339 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Finished Paulo Menezes PGM PGM Antares18S 303.2 km 02:05:29 145 km/h 0 p 329 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Antares18S 303.24 km 02:07:36 142.6 km/h 0 p 319 p 2.6 m/s 66.15 169 km/h 11 332 m 110.78% 13:04:56 02:07:36
53 Finished Jan Matejcek JAN OK-2722 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 02:08:02 142.1 km/h 1 p 316 p 2.22 m/s 71.56 161 km/h 11 279 m 104.83% 13:24:08 02:08:02
54 Finished Jens Biere Y8 D-0917 ASG29-18 303.24 km 02:09:51 140.1 km/h 0 p 308 p 2.44 m/s 90.96 158 km/h 12 206 m 114.57% 13:20:22 02:09:51
55 Finished Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 02:13:36 136.2 km/h 0 p 292 p 2.14 m/s 76.98 169 km/h 18 172 m 113.34% 13:04:29 02:13:36
56 Finished Daniel Skoczylas SKY SP-3881 Antares18S 303.24 km 02:13:43 136.1 km/h 0 p 291 p 2.17 m/s 75.68 165 km/h 12 303 m 106.56% 13:09:13 02:13:43
57 Finished Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Ventus3-18 303.24 km 02:14:08 135.6 km/h 0 p 290 p 2.47 m/s 76.06 151 km/h 11 276 m 104.22% 13:02:42 02:14:08
58 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL ASG29-18 303.24 km 02:15:20 134.4 km/h 0 p 284 p 2.02 m/s 112.49 158 km/h 7 327 m 115.32% 13:11:53 02:15:20
59 Finished Alex Kucherov KAG -USTAS- Antares18S 303.24 km 02:21:52 128.2 km/h 0 p 258 p 2.06 m/s 59.7 167 km/h 18 242 m 117.38% 13:18:50 02:21:53
60 Landed Martin Baran MOV OK-2471 JS1-18 298.28 km 0 p 219 p 2.41 m/s 158.56 168 km/h 3 215 m 109.91% 13:12:36 01:44:52
61 Landed David Noble UFO G-UFOZ Antares18S 285.45 km 0 p 209 p 2.2 m/s 59.15 179 km/h 17 228 m 113.29% 13:06:11 02:06:03
62 Landed Adam Janecki GLI GLI Antares18S 247.6 km 0 p 182 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Landed Robin Martinus RAM I-RSIZ JS1-18 247.18 km 0 p 181 p 1.32 m/s 212.63 165 km/h 5 96 m 94.78% 13:12:07 01:33:00
64 Landed Robo Esh RSH PL-666 Antares18S 244.2 km 0 p 179 p 2.35 m/s 71.79 156 km/h 11 373 m 78.3% 13:09:00 01:55:32
65 Landed Florian Theisinger 1JT D-KIGY Ventus3-18 174.95 km 0 p 128 p 4.15 m/s 121.02 173 km/h 3 389 m 67.12% 13:14:27 01:03:31
66 Landed Tim B TT - ASG29-18 97.5 km 0 p 72 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Landed Martin Madle MM1 OK-0217 Antares18S 48.72 km 0 p 36 p 1.29 m/s 38.39 120 km/h 7 185 m 22.34% 13:05:36 00:44:10
68 Racing Piotr Goreczny 5K SP-2881 Ventus3-18 244.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Crashed Wojciech Grupa WTG SP-WOJ Antares18S 142.2 km 4 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Crashed Rene Queiroz RQ PR-ZRQ ASG29-18 104.77 km 0 p 0 p 2.44 m/s 68.15 156 km/h 3 211 m 37.87% 13:08:15 00:41:40
71 Racing Juliett Oscar JO FLOAT JS1-18 82.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Crashed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Ventus3-18 82 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Crashed Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus3-18 65.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Crashed Carlos Mikelsen CM EU-HIGH Ventus3-18 20.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%