Vánoční Pohár 2018 › Den 2 › 28.12.2018 › Detailné výsledky (ShowCondorIGC)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Philipp Kapferer PKM D-1908 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:43:17 177 km/h 2 p 487 p 3.63 m/s 57.54 198 km/h 9 443 m 103.61% 13:26:03 01:43:17
2 Finished Adrien Henry 19 D-3948 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:43:28 176.7 km/h 0 p 487 p 4.45 m/s 58.76 192 km/h 12 346 m 104.03% 13:15:19 01:43:29
3 Finished V Sierra VG1 EU-HIGH Antares18S 304.77 km 01:44:03 175.7 km/h 0 p 483 p 4.53 m/s 55.85 187 km/h 9 455 m 101.54% 13:22:13 01:44:04
4 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 Antares18S 304.77 km 01:44:35 174.8 km/h 0 p 478 p 4.35 m/s 52.22 192 km/h 15 304 m 102.99% 13:16:12 01:44:36
5 Finished Alex Holswilder AEX G-NOOB JS1-18 304.77 km 01:45:50 172.8 km/h 0 p 469 p 3.98 m/s 47.72 197 km/h 14 359 m 101.98% 13:24:13 01:45:50
6 Finished Juliett Oscar JO FLOAT JS1-18 304.77 km 01:46:19 172 km/h 0 p 465 p 4.09 m/s 41.47 202 km/h 19 316 m 103.82% 13:10:37 01:46:20
7 Finished Wiek Schoenmakers KOE PH-1504 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:47:35 170 km/h 0 p 455 p 4.01 m/s 60.84 182 km/h 6 637 m 101.81% 13:09:32 01:47:35
8 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-2471 JS1-18 304.77 km 01:48:19 168.8 km/h 0 p 450 p 3.7 m/s 92.89 169 km/h 6 333 m 106.34% 13:19:39 01:48:19
9 Finished Davis Chappins DC1 DC Ventus3-18 304.76 km 01:48:37 168.4 km/h 0 p 447 p 3.94 m/s 51.33 188 km/h 13 360 m 101.75% 13:08:46 01:48:37
10 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JS1-18 304.77 km 01:49:13 167.4 km/h 0 p 443 p 3.51 m/s 68.62 178 km/h 9 349 m 104.35% 13:11:08 01:49:14
11 Finished Mikko Nurminen MX OH-900 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:49:31 167 km/h 0 p 441 p 3.85 m/s 41.03 199 km/h 18 336 m 103.84% 13:10:57 01:49:33
12 Finished Alexander Burkhardt BA D-7010 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:49:41 166.7 km/h 3 p 437 p 4.21 m/s 58.51 178 km/h 9 445 m 102.47% 13:03:54 01:49:40
13 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 JS1-18 304.77 km 01:50:12 165.9 km/h 0 p 436 p 3.68 m/s 50.32 188 km/h 14 342 m 105.12% 13:41:30 01:50:14
14 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1969 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:50:03 166.1 km/h 4 p 433 p 3.93 m/s 52.43 187 km/h 15 313 m 103.56% 13:22:29 01:50:05
15 Finished Frank Schwerdtfeger O9 D-9810 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:50:46 165.1 km/h 0 p 432 p 4.24 m/s 52.8 182 km/h 11 433 m 104.63% 13:05:27 01:50:47
16 Finished Fransois Seijffert SOI PH-5015 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:50:52 164.9 km/h 0 p 431 p 3.49 m/s 63.55 178 km/h 9 395 m 101.7% 13:21:29 01:50:53
17 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Antares18S 304.77 km 01:51:09 164.5 km/h 0 p 429 p 4.07 m/s 49.37 186 km/h 14 358 m 103.51% 13:07:08 01:51:09
18 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:51:20 164.2 km/h 0 p 428 p 3.98 m/s 55.42 180 km/h 10 437 m 105.01% 13:05:16 01:51:20
19 Finished Florian Theisinger 1JT D-KIGY Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:51:22 164.2 km/h 0 p 427 p 4.23 m/s 51.6 180 km/h 16 288 m 103.07% 13:05:16 01:51:23
20 Finished Bart Leysen B9 BL-EU Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:51:37 163.8 km/h 0 p 426 p 3.7 m/s 67.23 173 km/h 9 357 m 105.05% 13:19:31 01:51:37
21 Finished John Verschoor 76 PH-1176 JS1-18 304.77 km 01:51:14 164.4 km/h 3 p 425 p 3.41 m/s 54.66 182 km/h 12 360 m 101.12% 13:21:53 01:51:16
22 Finished Tim B TT - ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:51:42 163.7 km/h 0 p 424 p 3.3 m/s 57.33 182 km/h 15 272 m 102.82% 13:17:44 01:51:43
23 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Antares18S 304.77 km 01:51:48 163.5 km/h 0 p 424 p 3.32 m/s 68.68 174 km/h 13 243 m 102% 13:10:35 01:51:50
24 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 OK-2802 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:52:27 162.6 km/h 1 p 419 p 3.65 m/s 58.67 183 km/h 11 377 m 105.29% 13:25:47 01:52:26
25 Finished Jan Valasek JAV OK-MOLE Antares18S 304.77 km 01:52:41 162.3 km/h 1 p 417 p 3.71 m/s 59.52 177 km/h 9 429 m 103.17% 13:04:31 01:52:41
26 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Antares18S 304.77 km 01:53:01 161.8 km/h 0 p 416 p 3.58 m/s 46.88 190 km/h 15 345 m 102.88% 13:07:59 01:53:01
27 Finished Robin Martinus RAM I-RSIZ JS1-18 304.77 km 01:53:08 161.6 km/h 1 p 414 p 3.28 m/s 49.37 191 km/h 15 335 m 102.24% 13:06:01 01:53:08
28 Finished Ewgeniy MOm 025 RA-054 Antares18S 304.77 km 01:53:16 161.4 km/h 0 p 414 p 3.49 m/s 58.94 177 km/h 10 380 m 102.22% 13:10:55 01:53:18
29 Finished Aleksey Grishin 065 AC-115 Antares18S 304.77 km 01:53:24 161.2 km/h 0 p 413 p 3.41 m/s 54.07 186 km/h 14 325 m 104.71% 13:03:03 01:53:24
30 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP JS1-18 304.77 km 01:53:37 160.9 km/h 1 p 411 p 3.6 m/s 46.24 187 km/h 18 298 m 100.28% 13:03:02 01:53:39
31 Finished Andrej Jesenik 8A S5-3025 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:53:52 160.6 km/h 0 p 410 p 3.87 m/s 76.36 167 km/h 6 459 m 101.33% 13:04:33 01:53:52
32 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:54:06 160.2 km/h 0 p 409 p 4.03 m/s 52.47 178 km/h 10 441 m 105.53% 13:09:27 01:54:06
33 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-2810 Antares18S 304.77 km 01:54:16 160 km/h 0 p 408 p 3.63 m/s 63.48 175 km/h 12 310 m 104.26% 13:02:27 01:54:16
34 Finished Wojciech Grupa WTG SP-WOJ Antares18S 304.77 km 01:54:59 159 km/h 0 p 403 p 3.73 m/s 48.22 179 km/h 13 387 m 103.76% 14:16:47 01:55:00
35 Finished Martin Semrad MSE OK-DAR Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:55:00 159 km/h 0 p 403 p 2.89 m/s 79.6 172 km/h 7 373 m 106.36% 13:31:33 01:55:00
36 Finished V Vertigo VIV BTC ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:55:15 158.6 km/h 0 p 401 p 3.18 m/s 51.52 187 km/h 15 319 m 104.61% 13:17:43 01:55:17
37 Finished Steve Butler SB1 SB1 Antares18S 304.77 km 01:55:28 158.4 km/h 0 p 400 p 3.42 m/s 40.82 196 km/h 17 374 m 100.26% 13:04:38 01:55:28
38 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:56:27 157 km/h 0 p 393 p 3.18 m/s 65.52 173 km/h 9 399 m 103.04% 13:03:04 01:56:27
39 Finished Patrick Portmann 2P HB-3566 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:56:46 156.6 km/h 0 p 391 p 3.75 m/s 63.04 170 km/h 10 365 m 103.83% 13:08:27 01:56:46
40 Finished Naoki Takechi NT3 JA-CAC JS1-18 304.77 km 01:57:26 155.7 km/h 0 p 387 p 3.33 m/s 59.17 177 km/h 12 382 m 102.97% 13:12:05 01:57:28
41 Finished Jens Biere Y8 D-0917 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:58:52 153.8 km/h 0 p 378 p 3.4 m/s 53.79 176 km/h 15 311 m 102.51% 13:29:13 01:58:52
42 Finished Markus Portmann 1P HB-3239 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 01:59:31 153 km/h 1 p 373 p 3.13 m/s 58.89 173 km/h 14 289 m 103.47% 13:08:05 01:59:31
43 Finished Milos Kubicek KUB OK-4808 ASG29-18 304.77 km 01:59:03 153.6 km/h 15 p 362 p 3.32 m/s 45.49 186 km/h 17 340 m 101.32% 13:22:35 01:59:04
44 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 JS1-18 304.77 km 02:02:06 149.8 km/h 0 p 359 p 4.15 m/s 58.76 157 km/h 8 479 m 102.62% 13:36:21 02:02:06
45 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-1960 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 02:02:29 149.3 km/h 2 p 354 p 3.06 m/s 54.94 170 km/h 14 323 m 100.69% 13:01:42 02:02:30
46 Finished Jarmo Karjalainen JKK OH-HML ASG29-18 304.77 km 02:03:23 148.2 km/h 0 p 351 p 3.51 m/s 59.67 180 km/h 14 318 m 110.76% 13:11:08 02:03:24
47 Finished Jiri Nemecek N31 OK-6431 JS1-18 304.77 km 02:01:50 150.1 km/h 13 p 347 p 3.15 m/s 52.59 169 km/h 16 282 m 101.33% 13:12:09 02:01:50
48 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Antares18S 304.77 km 02:05:04 146.2 km/h 0 p 342 p 2.8 m/s 63.92 163 km/h 11 335 m 103.58% 13:03:49 02:05:04
49 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 02:04:19 147.1 km/h 10 p 336 p 2.74 m/s 46.47 178 km/h 23 230 m 99.57% 13:03:59 02:04:20
50 Finished Petr Vosahlo 117 7117 Antares18S 304.77 km 02:05:39 145.5 km/h 8 p 330 p 2.86 m/s 45.32 179 km/h 21 270 m 100.37% 13:02:32 02:05:40
51 Finished Gen Iv 244 RU115 Antares18S 304.77 km 02:07:15 143.7 km/h 0 p 330 p 2.62 m/s 56.69 178 km/h 11 398 m 110.02% 13:08:49 02:07:16
52 Finished Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 02:09:31 141.2 km/h 0 p 317 p 3.42 m/s 47.02 163 km/h 15 341 m 100.91% 13:03:49 02:09:31
53 Finished Jan Matejcek JAN OK-2722 Ventus3-18 304.77 km 02:11:18 139.3 km/h 1 p 307 p 2.92 m/s 47.36 169 km/h 14 391 m 100.44% 13:12:31 02:11:18
54 Finished David Noble UFO G-UFOZ Antares18S 304.76 km 02:14:45 135.7 km/h 0 p 291 p 2.82 m/s 40.52 179 km/h 20 319 m 110.89% 13:03:46 02:14:46
55 Finished Evgeniy Fomin EIF RUS Antares18S 304.77 km 02:22:45 128.1 km/h 4 p 251 p 2.96 m/s 34.48 180 km/h 19 425 m 109.11% 13:13:29 02:22:47
56 Finished Jiri Loos JL2 OK-LOOS JS1-18 304.77 km 02:20:28 130.2 km/h 25 p 240 p 2.79 m/s 48.4 171 km/h 13 448 m 110.81% 13:12:24 02:20:28
57 Finished Rogerio Coutinho ROC EU-HIGH JS1-18 304.77 km 02:26:44 124.6 km/h 2 p 236 p 2.35 m/s 43.04 169 km/h 20 331 m 106.81% 13:06:39 02:26:44
58 Finished Daniel Skoczylas SKY SP-3881 Antares18S 304.77 km 02:30:56 121.2 km/h 0 p 222 p 2.84 m/s 41.57 156 km/h 15 444 m 107.02% 13:03:07 02:30:56
59 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL ASG29-18 304.77 km 02:52:07 106.2 km/h 0 p 207 p 2.14 m/s 73.68 129 km/h 10 362 m 114.45% 13:08:34 02:52:08
60 Finished Martin Madle MM1 OK-0217 Antares18S 304.77 km 02:55:29 104.2 km/h 3 p 204 p 2.42 m/s 35.73 144 km/h 20 400 m 104.77% 13:02:13 02:55:28
61 Landed Marcus Neumann MN1 D-3702 Ventus3-18 296.86 km 0 p 201 p 2.96 m/s 38.69 194 km/h 15 446 m 102.95% 12:42:25 02:03:32
62 Finished Robo Esh RSH PL-666 Antares18S 304.77 km 02:39:14 114.8 km/h 14 p 193 p 2.63 m/s 59.35 136 km/h 11 404 m 110.34% 13:04:21 02:39:13
63 Landed Carsten Sonyi YS D-7489 ASG29-18 244.75 km 0 p 166 p 3.1 m/s 49 174 km/h 14 317 m 93.89% 13:26:04 01:52:21
64 Landed Reinhold Vogel R23 D-0323 ASG29-18 93.06 km 0 p 63 p 1.98 m/s 25.74 176 km/h 5 581 m 28.39% 12:53:55 00:46:53
65 Racing Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JS1-18 288.9 km 6 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Crashed Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 Antares18S 274.46 km 4 p 0 p 3.26 m/s 49.92 174 km/h 14 334 m 94.53% 13:06:49 01:55:04
67 Crashed Rene Queiroz RQ PR-ZRQ ASG29-18 241.76 km 0 p 0 p 2.45 m/s 51.61 166 km/h 16 249 m 83.8% 13:03:14 01:52:07

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%