Vánoční Pohár 2018 › Den 1 › 27.12.2018 › Detailné výsledky (ShowCondorIGC)

# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Juliett Oscar JO FLOAT JS1-18 291.72 km 01:42:23 170.9 km/h 0 p 483 p 4.14 m/s 46.96 201 km/h 15 340 m 106.09% 12:55:51 01:42:23
2 Finished Marcin May MAY SP-4545 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:43:23 169.3 km/h 0 p 477 p 4.56 m/s 50.86 189 km/h 12 394 m 106.53% 12:53:12 01:43:23
3 Finished Quinten Hermans REA OO-QAS ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:43:25 169.2 km/h 0 p 476 p 4.46 m/s 74.43 175 km/h 4 698 m 109.72% 12:47:23 01:43:27
4 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 Antares18S 291.72 km 01:43:42 168.8 km/h 0 p 475 p 4.77 m/s 60.34 184 km/h 9 429 m 110.22% 13:52:03 01:43:43
5 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 OK-2802 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:45:06 166.5 km/h 0 p 466 p 4.05 m/s 71.15 181 km/h 7 452 m 109.68% 12:36:17 01:45:07
6 Finished Mihaly Knausz KMI HA-5005 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:45:38 165.7 km/h 0 p 463 p 4.22 m/s 52.62 192 km/h 13 362 m 108.41% 12:42:04 01:45:39
7 Finished Martin Baran MOV OK-2471 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:45:46 165.5 km/h 0 p 462 p 4.11 m/s 108.4 164 km/h 4 400 m 112.19% 12:44:26 01:45:46
8 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AM LN-GOD Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:47:44 162.4 km/h 0 p 450 p 5.08 m/s 72.14 170 km/h 4 723 m 112.45% 12:48:51 01:47:46
9 Finished Jarmo Karjalainen JKK OH-HML ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:48:00 162.1 km/h 2 p 447 p 4.28 m/s 66.28 171 km/h 7 482 m 107.78% 12:37:56 01:48:00
10 Finished Alex Holswilder AEX G-NOOB JS1-18 291.72 km 01:48:17 161.6 km/h 0 p 447 p 4.26 m/s 45.65 189 km/h 12 454 m 106.02% 12:51:53 01:48:18
11 Finished Alexander Burkhardt BA D-7010 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:47:35 162.7 km/h 8 p 443 p 4.68 m/s 58.26 178 km/h 9 450 m 108.13% 12:48:25 01:47:35
12 Finished Philipp Kapferer PKM D-1908 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:49:31 159.8 km/h 1 p 439 p 4.32 m/s 58.06 185 km/h 10 417 m 116.34% 12:52:43 01:49:33
13 Finished CRISTIANO MOREIRA CON BR-CON ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:50:29 158.4 km/h 1 p 434 p 3.59 m/s 52.76 188 km/h 13 358 m 112.59% 13:01:59 01:50:30
14 Finished Patrick Portmann 2P HB-3566 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:51:10 157.4 km/h 0 p 431 p 3.91 m/s 79.21 167 km/h 6 426 m 110.67% 12:47:10 01:51:11
15 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Antares18S 291.72 km 01:51:58 156.3 km/h 0 p 426 p 4.02 m/s 61.87 174 km/h 9 418 m 110% 12:44:24 01:51:58
16 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1969 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:52:09 156.1 km/h 0 p 425 p 3.73 m/s 87.12 168 km/h 5 476 m 114.05% 12:55:41 01:52:10
17 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP JS1-18 291.72 km 01:51:13 157.4 km/h 10 p 421 p 3.68 m/s 42.25 189 km/h 16 363 m 101.8% 12:39:07 01:51:12
18 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 Antares18S 291.72 km 01:53:22 154.4 km/h 0 p 419 p 3.68 m/s 47.85 181 km/h 16 309 m 107.02% 12:52:44 01:53:22
19 Finished Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:53:55 153.6 km/h 0 p 416 p 3.11 m/s 86.21 165 km/h 6 372 m 113.11% 12:43:59 01:53:56
20 Finished Bart Leysen B9 BL-EU Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:54:15 153.2 km/h 0 p 414 p 4.03 m/s 55.04 175 km/h 10 442 m 113.81% 12:52:26 01:54:17
21 Finished Jim Knopf W13 WILDE13 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:54:16 153.2 km/h 1 p 413 p 3.25 m/s 50.71 180 km/h 10 468 m 108.04% 12:47:19 01:54:17
22 Finished Frank Schwerdtfeger O9 D-9810 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:54:28 152.9 km/h 0 p 413 p 3.15 m/s 71.51 172 km/h 9 357 m 112.6% 12:59:38 01:54:28
23 Finished Wojciech Grupa WTG SP-WOJ Antares18S 291.72 km 01:53:07 154.7 km/h 8 p 412 p 3.65 m/s 63.28 168 km/h 9 400 m 106.12% 13:01:07 01:53:07
24 Finished Golden Eagle GE7 EAGLE Antares18S 291.72 km 01:54:46 152.5 km/h 0 p 412 p 3.42 m/s 46.41 185 km/h 12 429 m 108.62% 12:43:47 01:54:47
25 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:54:58 152.2 km/h 0 p 411 p 3.03 m/s 69.9 173 km/h 9 360 m 112.28% 12:58:59 01:54:58
26 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Antares18S 291.72 km 01:55:35 151.4 km/h 3 p 405 p 3.66 m/s 69.39 165 km/h 7 452 m 111.68% 12:58:19 01:55:35
27 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Antares18S 291.72 km 01:56:07 150.7 km/h 0 p 405 p 3.45 m/s 95.68 161 km/h 7 303 m 113.04% 12:43:40 01:56:09
28 Finished John Verschoor 76 PH-1176 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:55:18 151.8 km/h 5 p 404 p 3.51 m/s 56.54 175 km/h 11 378 m 110.23% 12:51:10 01:55:18
29 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:56:15 150.6 km/h 0 p 404 p 3.31 m/s 63.38 165 km/h 7 498 m 107.75% 12:43:02 01:56:15
30 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-2810 Antares18S 291.72 km 01:57:07 149.4 km/h 0 p 400 p 3.35 m/s 54.42 172 km/h 11 395 m 106.69% 12:32:01 01:57:07
31 Finished Mikko Nurminen MX OH-900 Ventus3-18 291.7 km 01:57:35 148.8 km/h 0 p 398 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Finished Milan Zejdlik MZ OK-MZE JS1-18 291.72 km 01:57:48 148.6 km/h 0 p 397 p 3.37 m/s 65.11 163 km/h 6 568 m 114.24% 12:32:52 01:57:48
33 Finished Petr Polach SOP OK-1960 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:55:57 150.9 km/h 10 p 396 p 3.64 m/s 68.76 163 km/h 10 322 m 105.99% 12:34:24 01:55:56
34 Finished Andrew Teclaw AT SP-3621 Antares18S 291.72 km 01:57:53 148.5 km/h 0 p 396 p 3.09 m/s 60.71 175 km/h 8 493 m 110.06% 12:48:09 01:57:55
35 Finished Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:58:49 147.3 km/h 0 p 392 p 3.26 m/s 53.7 171 km/h 10 428 m 109.84% 12:47:51 01:58:49
36 Finished Aleksey Grishin 065 AC-115 Antares18S 291.72 km 01:58:54 147.2 km/h 0 p 391 p 3.55 m/s 52.14 176 km/h 9 539 m 115.89% 12:41:55 01:58:54
37 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 JS1-18 291.72 km 01:58:13 148.1 km/h 5 p 390 p 3.25 m/s 58.68 168 km/h 11 363 m 106.39% 12:46:19 01:58:13
38 Finished V Sierra VG1 EU-HIGH Antares18S 291.72 km 01:59:05 147 km/h 0 p 390 p 3.99 m/s 100.31 151 km/h 5 349 m 121.92% 12:47:48 01:59:06
39 Finished Jens Biere Y8 D-0917 ASG29-18 291.72 km 01:59:25 146.6 km/h 0 p 389 p 3.15 m/s 61.49 163 km/h 11 321 m 102.86% 12:59:57 01:59:25
40 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Ventus3-18 291.72 km 01:59:45 146.2 km/h 0 p 387 p 3.33 m/s 88.96 151 km/h 6 352 m 110.33% 12:39:01 01:59:44
41 Finished Gen Iv 244 RU115 Antares18S 291.72 km 02:00:58 144.7 km/h 0 p 382 p 3.08 m/s 64.26 167 km/h 10 375 m 115.13% 12:41:47 02:00:58
42 Finished Andrej Jesenik 8A S5-3025 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 02:00:09 145.7 km/h 5 p 380 p 2.41 m/s 78.58 161 km/h 7 393 m 105.1% 12:54:45 02:00:09
43 Finished Florian Theisinger 1JT D-KIGY Ventus3-18 291.72 km 02:02:39 142.7 km/h 0 p 374 p 2.86 m/s 82.74 163 km/h 10 246 m 114.28% 12:59:29 02:02:35
44 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Antares18S 291.72 km 02:02:17 143.1 km/h 4 p 372 p 3.07 m/s 61.2 164 km/h 10 396 m 104.91% 12:35:01 02:02:17
45 Finished Jiri Holub JHO OK-4408 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 02:08:10 136.6 km/h 0 p 350 p 2.18 m/s 62.98 165 km/h 17 210 m 108.36% 12:34:17 02:08:10
46 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 Antares18S 291.7 km 02:11:16 133.3 km/h 2 p 336 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Finished Jan Matejcek JAN OK-2722 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 02:13:21 131.2 km/h 0 p 330 p 2.82 m/s 68.39 153 km/h 12 307 m 110.11% 12:48:30 02:13:21
48 Finished Reinhold Vogel R23 D-0323 ASG29-18 291.72 km 02:14:59 129.7 km/h 0 p 324 p 2.66 m/s 64.69 151 km/h 8 425 m 117.55% 12:43:24 02:14:58
49 Finished Ewgeniy MOm 025 RA-054 Antares18S 291.72 km 02:18:08 126.7 km/h 3 p 309 p 2.52 m/s 78.08 155 km/h 15 202 m 121.53% 12:44:11 02:18:08
50 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL ASG29-18 291.72 km 02:21:18 123.9 km/h 0 p 301 p 2.5 m/s 96.05 133 km/h 7 333 m 112.29% 12:54:31 02:21:19
51 Finished Thomas Schulze DE1 EU-VER2 ASG29-18 291.72 km 02:22:04 123.2 km/h 4 p 295 p 2.09 m/s 64.34 156 km/h 14 265 m 112.11% 12:55:57 02:22:05
52 Finished Miro Kucera MK7 OM-2507 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 02:23:42 121.8 km/h 0 p 293 p 3.03 m/s 50.05 145 km/h 10 491 m 105.48% 12:32:49 02:23:42
53 Finished Jiri Loos JL2 OK-LOOS JS1-18 291.72 km 02:24:41 121 km/h 15 p 275 p 2.45 m/s 52.44 170 km/h 16 336 m 121% 12:45:14 02:24:42
54 Finished David Noble UFO G-UFOZ Antares18S 291.73 km 02:32:49 114.5 km/h 0 p 265 p 2.4 m/s 48.23 163 km/h 20 279 m 125.99% 12:32:54 02:32:50
55 Finished Rogerio Coutinho ROC EU-HIGH JS1-18 291.72 km 03:04:49 94.7 km/h 4 p 259 p 1.37 m/s 60.32 162 km/h 32 189 m 119.17% 12:32:53 03:04:49
56 Landed Rene Queiroz RQ PR-ZRQ ASG29-18 288.15 km 4 p 256 p 2.49 m/s 50.65 172 km/h 14 340 m 110.12% 12:41:15 02:10:47
57 Finished Markus Portmann 1P HB-3239 Ventus3-18 291.72 km 02:34:06 113.6 km/h 10 p 253 p 3.14 m/s 45.65 138 km/h 13 426 m 122.55% 12:46:07 02:34:05
58 Landed Martin Madle MM1 OK-0217 Antares18S 196.39 km 4 p 173 p 1.5 m/s 53.77 129 km/h 18 235 m 67.04% 12:33:04 02:13:42
59 Finished Daniel Skoczylas SKY SP-3881 Antares18S 291.72 km 02:52:15 101.6 km/h 128 p 135 p 2.9 m/s 52.93 130 km/h 10 570 m 122.39% 12:45:34 02:52:17
60 Landed Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM Antares18S 101.4 km 0 p 91 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Landed Carsten Sonyi YS D-7489 ASG29-18 91.2 km 0 p 82 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Landed V Vertigo VIV BTC ASG29-18 79.6 km 0 p 72 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Landed Sameul Rybar SR OM-SAM1 ASG29-18 24.2 km 0 p 22 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Crashed Evgeniy Fomin EIF RUS Antares18S 272.29 km 8 p 0 p 2.26 m/s 46 151 km/h 22 231 m 107.88% 12:44:32 02:25:08
65 Racing Adam Janecki GLI GLI Antares18S 268.1 km 7 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Racing Erik Praznovsky EP OM-ERYC ASG29-18 262.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Racing Robo Esh RSH PL-666 Antares18S 216.3 km 2 p 0 p 2.82 m/s 63.11 129 km/h 14 324 m 80.44% 12:43:30 02:03:51
68 Crashed Tim B TT - ASG29-18 158.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Racing Pawel Lis PLP SP-3679 JS1-18 126.21 km 0 p 0 p 3.23 m/s 56.94 180 km/h 5 377 m 52.64% 12:51:01 00:54:29
70 Crashed Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH JS1-18 118.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Crashed Marek Baran BMA SP-3344 JS1-18 117.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Racing Marcus Neumann MN1 D-3702 Ventus3-18 102.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Crashed Robin Martinus RAM I-RSIZ JS1-18 67.6 km 0 p 0 p -10.29 m/s 163.94 176 km/h 1 -144 m 25.45% 12:41:42 00:21:04
74 Crashed Milos Kubicek KUB OK-4808 ASG29-18 63.22 km 0 p 0 p 4.53 m/s -285.92 172 km/h 1 489 m 13.7% 13:03:49 00:22:01
75 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus3-18 57.15 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 127.86 169 km/h 0 --- m 20.89% 12:32:12 00:18:28
76 Racing Alex Kucherov KAG RU-ULAB Antares18S 32.48 km 5 p 0 p 2.09 m/s 15.79 144 km/h 4 277 m 12.43% 13:10:34 00:20:13
77 Racing Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus3-18 22.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 Crashed Mateusz Krzos MK1 SP-2110 Antares18S 16.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 Crashed Adam Gorski AGO SP-1962 ASG29-18 0.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00

mCR: mean climb rate of the whole flight | mGN: mean gliding number (gliding number without influence of wind)
mIAS: mean indicated airspeed (the speed you see on your speedometer, the real speed is higher depending on the altitude) | nLift: number of lifts
AltLift: average climbed in a lift | Detour%: Detour in percent, only gliding passages are regarded. With backwind the value can be lower 100%